Deelnemers

Serie 1 05-11-2019 20:00 - 22:00
  • 1 Michel Baars
  • 2 Mathijs Beverdam
  • 3 Auke Broekhuizen
  • 4 Jennifer Driediger
  • 5 Ron Hofman
  • 6 Silke Kollmer
  • 7 Christiaan Kuiper
  • 8 Wim Logtenberg
  • 9 Ronald van der Sluys
  • 10 Torsten Tengen
  • 11 Priscilla Thalen
  • 12 Wim van der Veen
  • 13 Christiaan Veendorp
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 2 06-11-2019 20:00 - 22:00
  • 1 Martin Alferink
  • 2 Richard Bos
  • 3 Auke Broekhuizen (R)
  • 4 Johan De Lange
  • 5 Johan Doornbos
  • 6 Willie Driezes
  • 7 Elco Gorter
  • 8 Mariska Kuiper
  • 9 Peter van der Linden
  • 10 Thomas Meeuwissen
  • 11 Jolanda Mein
  • 12 Johan van der Molen
  • 13 Femke Postma
  • 14 Martijn Postma
  • 15 Vincent Rengers
  • 16 Priscilla Thalen (R)
  • 17 Anique Van Ewijck
  • 18 Rick Wolters
  • 19 Ronnie Zeemering
  • 20 Rene Zondergeld
Serie 3 07-11-2019 20:00 - 22:00
  • 1 Mathijs Beverdam (R)
  • 2 Ben Gruisinga
  • 3 Jan den Hartigh
  • 4 Marcel den Hartigh
  • 5 Walter Jansen
  • 6 Jeffrey Kingma
  • 7 Christiaan Kuiper (R)
  • 8 Rene Nieman
  • 9 Martijn Postma (R)
  • 10 Bart Reitsma
  • 11 Harry Sanders
  • 12 Peter Spin
  • 13 Edwin Van Delden
  • 14 Rene Van Nieuwenhoven
  • 15 Heino de Vries
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 4 09-11-2019 10:00 - 12:00
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
Serie 5 09-11-2019 12:30 - 14:30
  • 1 Natascha Bakker
  • 2 Wilma Borger
  • 3 Lianne Bos
  • 4 Bianca Brommer
  • 5 Patricia Brus
  • 6 Fried Denninger
  • 7 Willie Driezes (R)
  • 8 Jan den Hartigh (R)
  • 9 Erik Holvast
  • 10 Mitch Hop
  • 11 Thomas Meeuwissen (R)
  • 12 Yvanca Reitsma
  • 13 Karel Strijker
  • 14 Wendy Visser
  • 15 Henk Westerhof
  • 16 Danny Zandgrond
  • 17 Marianne Zandstra
  • 18 Rick Zomer
  • 19 Jeroen Zwols
  • 20
Serie 6 10-11-2019 10:00 - 12:00
  • 1 Marty Bakker
  • 2 Amy de Bel
  • 3 Ronald Bouma
  • 4 Vincent Fokkelman
  • 5 Gerrie de Graaf
  • 6 Tanja Havesman
  • 7 Ellen Jansen
  • 8 Kristian Jellema
  • 9 Wim Kolk
  • 10 Sander Kremers
  • 11 Beaudine Kriele
  • 12 Antonio Macchia
  • 13 Fabian Post
  • 14 Arend Schokker
  • 15 Regina Schokker
  • 16 Bianca Stukenschmidt
  • 17 Veronika Stukenschmidt
  • 18 Willem Van Dalen
  • 19 Koos Venema
  • 20 Jeroen Vieveen
Serie 7 10-11-2019 12:30 - 14:30
  • 1 Alex Bakker
  • 2 Freddy van Egmond
  • 3 Johan Jacobs
  • 4 Kristian Jellema (R)
  • 5 Anouk Keizer
  • 6 Ruben Keizer
  • 7 Sander Kremers (R)
  • 8 Stefan Langeloo
  • 9 Roelie Langeloo-van Urk
  • 10 Niels Meilink
  • 11 Kim Meuleman
  • 12 Mylene Mulder
  • 13 Luuk Tholen
  • 14 Peter Tholen
  • 15 Piet Valkenhoff
  • 16 Lieuwe van der Veen
  • 17 Jeroen Vieveen (R)
  • 18 Beejée Westerdijk
  • 19 Jannie Westerdijk
  • 20 Remy Wieffer