Deelnemers
Serie 1 07-11-2023 20:00 - 22:00
- 1 Wilma Borger
- 2 Sjoanita Brommer
- 3 Hans Habing
- 4 Louw Hoekstra
- 5 Marcel Keuskamp
- 6 Kevin Meijerink
- 7 Kim Meuleman
- 8 Yander Reitsma
- 9 Yvanca Reitsma
- 10 Nicole Sanders
- 11 Sander Supheert
- 12 Steven Vroege
- 13 Jessica Wulff
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
Serie 2 08-11-2023 20:00 - 22:00
- 1 Richard Bos
- 2 René Braxhoofden
- 3 Auke Broekhuizen
- 4 Anique Van Ewijck
- 5 Carla van Ewijck
- 6 Elco Gorter
- 7 Kalyn Hamminga
- 8 Rosan Hamminga
- 9 Ron Hindriks
- 10 Milan Kunst
- 11 Rene Masselink
- 12 Sjanie Masselink
- 13 Thomas Meeuwissen
- 14 Johan Van der Molen
- 15 Norman Moog
- 16 Martijn Postma
- 17 Harmen Ras
- 18 Rocco van Tiggele
- 19 Heino de Vries
- 20 Rick Zomer
Serie 3 09-11-2023 20:00 - 22:00
- 1 Dennis Bohme
- 2 Patricia Brus
- 3 Ruud De Boer
- 4 Johan Doornbos
- 5 Willie Driezes
- 6 Vincent Fokkelman
- 7 Amy Fokkelman - de Bel
- 8 Marcel den Hartigh
- 9 Pim Julsing
- 10 Anouk Keizer
- 11 Ruben Keizer
- 12 Coby Pompstra
- 13 Nicole Sanders (R)
- 14 Milan Scheffer
- 15 Edwin Van Delden
- 16 Beejée Westerdijk
- 17 Bo Westerdijk
- 18 Edwin Zantinge
- 19 Jeroen Zwols
- 20
Serie 4 11-11-2023 11:00 - 13:00
- 1 Bas van Beers
- 2 Paul Dunning
- 3 Ronald Hoekstra
- 4 Mike van der Horst
- 5 Milan Kunst (R)
- 6 Peter van Nus
- 7 Fabian Post
- 8 Harmen Ras (R)
- 9 Karel Strijker
- 10 Wim van der Veen
- 11 Jessica Wulff (R)
- 12 Danny Zandgrond
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
Serie 5 12-11-2023 10:00 - 12:00
- 1 Michel Baars
- 2 Marty Bakker
- 3 Kor Bazuin
- 4 Simon Bleeker
- 5 Ronald Bouma
- 6 Anja Damstra
- 7 Maurice Geerdink
- 8 Sicco Gjaltema
- 9 Wim Kolk
- 10 Guus van Leeuwen
- 11 Femke Postma
- 12 Vincent Rengers
- 13 Maria Roffel-Postma
- 14 Joshua Schuurman
- 15 Lodewijk Vogelzang
- 16 Marcel Walstra
- 17 Jillvanny Wenno
- 18 Nico Wijma
- 19 Oedo Wijma
- 20 Ronnie Zeemering
Serie 6 12-11-2023 13:00 - 15:00
- 1 Henry Bolleboom
- 2 Minou Bolleboom
- 3 Jan-Henk De Groot
- 4 Tanja Havesman
- 5 Jan Hogebrug
- 6 Stefan Langeloo
- 7 Roelie Langeloo-van Urk
- 8 Niels Meilink
- 9 Jolanda Mein
- 10 Mylene Mulder
- 11 Rene Nieman
- 12 Tadya Rengers
- 13 Nancy Van Stuivenberg
- 14 Priscilla Thalen
- 15 Christiaan Veendorp
- 16 Koos Venema
- 17 Alwin Verbauwen
- 18 Esther Verbauwen
- 19 Ben Wiekeraad
- 20 Bianca Wiekeraad